Template:Grammar articles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 4. [[Tibetan Grammar - First case 'ming tsam' - just the name|First case: ''ming tsam'']] | | 4. [[Tibetan Grammar - First case 'ming tsam' - just the name|First case: ''ming tsam'']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5. [[Tibetan Grammar - | | 5. [[Tibetan Grammar - agentive particle|agentive particle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6. [[Tibetan Grammar - | | 6. [[Tibetan Grammar - Connective Particle|Connective Particle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7. [[Tibetan Grammar - | | 7. [[Tibetan Grammar - 'la don' particles|''La don'' particles]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8. [[Tibetan Grammar - verbs - notes|Verbs—Notes]] | | 8. [[Tibetan Grammar - 'la don' particles - Notes|''La don'' particles—Notes]] | ||
|- | |||
| 9. [[Tibetan Grammar - originative case|Originative case]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10. [[Tibetan Grammar - verbs|Verbs]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11. [[Tibetan Grammar - verbs - notes|Verbs—Notes]] | |||
|- | |||
|12. [[Tibetan Grammar - Syntactic particles |Syntactic particles]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:14, 16 February 2016
| Articles on Tibetan Grammar |
| 1. Introduction |
| 2. Formation of the Tibetan Syllable |
| 3. Formation of the Tibetan Word |
| 4. First case: ming tsam |
| 5. agentive particle |
| 6. Connective Particle |
| 7. La don particles |
| 8. La don particles—Notes |
| 9. Originative case |
| 10. Verbs |
| 11. Verbs—Notes |
| 12. Syntactic particles |