Template:Grammar articles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4. [[Tibetan Grammar - verbs|Tibetan Grammar—verbs]] | | 4. [[Tibetan Grammar - verbs|Tibetan Grammar—verbs]] | ||
|- | |||
| 5. [[Tibetan Grammar - verbs - notes|Tibetan Grammar—verbs—Notes]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:36, 9 March 2011
| Articles on Tibetan Grammar |
| 1. Tibetan Grammar—Introduction |
| 2. Tibetan Grammar—la don particles |
| 3. Tibetan Grammar—la don particles—Notes |
| 4. Tibetan Grammar—verbs |
| 5. Tibetan Grammar—verbs—Notes |