Template:Grammar articles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 6. [[Tibetan Grammar - 'la don' particles - Notes|''La don'' particles—Notes]] | | 6. [[Tibetan Grammar - 'la don' particles - Notes|''La don'' particles—Notes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7. [[Tibetan Grammar - | | 7. [[Tibetan Grammar - originative case|Originative case]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8. [[Tibetan Grammar - verbs | | 8. [[Tibetan Grammar - verbs|Verbs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9. [[Tibetan Grammar - Syntactic particles |Syntactic particles]] | | 9. [[Tibetan Grammar - verbs - notes|Verbs—Notes]] | ||
|- | |||
|10. [[Tibetan Grammar - Syntactic particles |Syntactic particles]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 8 June 2011
| Articles on Tibetan Grammar |
| 1. Introduction |
| 2. Formation of the Tibetan Syllable |
| 3. Formation of the Tibetan Word |
| 4. First case: ming tsam |
| 5. La don particles |
| 6. La don particles—Notes |
| 7. Originative case |
| 8. Verbs |
| 9. Verbs—Notes |
| 10. Syntactic particles |